•  
  • :
  • :
  •  
  • 16-11-2019
    08:00AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Orlando Magic
    vs
    San Antonio Spurs
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-11-2019
    08:06AM ~ 10:35AM
  • Charlotte Hornets
    vs
    Detroit Pistons
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-11-2019
    08:06AM ~ 10:35AM
  • Pittsburgh Panthers
    vs
    West Virginia Mountaineers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-11-2019
    09:06AM ~ 11:35AM
  • Houston Rockets
    vs
    Indiana Pacers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-11-2019
    09:06AM ~ 11:35AM
  • Oklahoma City Thunder
    vs
    Philadelphia 76ers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-11-2019
    09:06AM ~ 11:35AM
  • Minnesota Timberwolves
    vs
    Washington Wizards
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-11-2019
    11:30AM ~ 01:59PM
  • LA Lakers
    vs
    Sacramento Kings
  • 16-11-2019
    11:36AM ~ 02:05PM
  • Golden State Warriors
    vs
    Boston Celtics
  • 16-11-2019
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Avispa Fukuoka
    vs
    Zweigen Kanazawa
  • 16-11-2019
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Renofa Yamaguchi
    vs
    Montedio Yamagata
  • 16-11-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Ehime FC
    vs
    FC Ryukyu
  • 16-11-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • FC Gifu
    vs
    Ventforet Kofu
  • 16-11-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Fagiano Okayama
    vs
    Yokohama FC
  • 16-11-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Kyoto Sanga
    vs
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba
  • 16-11-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Machida Zelvia
    vs
    Kashiwa Reysol
  • 16-11-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Omiya Ardija
    vs
    Albirex Niigata
  • 16-11-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • V-Varen Nagasaki
    vs
    Tochigi SC
  • 16-11-2019
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Central Coast Mariners
    vs
    Adelaide United
  • 16-11-2019
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Kagoshima United FC
    vs
    Mito Hollyhock
  • 16-11-2019
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Tokyo Verdy
    vs
    Tokushima Vortis
  • 16-11-2019
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Western United FC
    vs
    Newcastle Jets
  • 16-11-2019
    06:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Jozi Stars
    vs
    Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
  • 16-11-2019
    07:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bangla Tigers
    vs
    Deccan Gladiators
  • 16-11-2019
    07:40PM ~ 09:39PM
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    vs
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 16-11-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • CF Fuenlabrada
    vs
    SD Huesca
  • 16-11-2019
    09:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Delhi Bulls
    vs
    Karnataka Tuskers
  • 16-11-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cyprus
    vs
    Scotland
  • 16-11-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Extremadura UD
    vs
    RC Deportivo La Coruna
  • 16-11-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Forest Green Rovers
    vs
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 17-11-2019
    12:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Northern Warriors
    vs
    Qalandars
  • 17-11-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Azerbaijan
    vs
    Wales
  • 17-11-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Russia
    vs
    Belgium
  • 17-11-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • San Marino
    vs
    Kazakhstan
  • 17-11-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Slovenia
    vs
    Latvia
  • 17-11-2019
    01:20AM ~ 03:19AM
  • Yeovil Town
    vs
    Dover Athletic
  • 17-11-2019
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Elche CF
    vs
    UD Almeria
  • 17-11-2019
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Italy U21
    vs
    Iceland U21
  • 17-11-2019
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • CD Numancia
    vs
    Rayo Vallecano
  • 17-11-2019
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Croatia
    vs
    Slovakia
  • 17-11-2019
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Germany
    vs
    Belarus
  • 17-11-2019
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Israel
    vs
    Poland
  • 17-11-2019
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Northern Ireland
    vs
    Netherlands
  • 17-11-2019
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Austria
    vs
    Republic of North Macedonia
  • 17-11-2019
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Real Zaragoza
    vs
    Albacete Balompie
  • 21-11-2019
    06:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • New Zealand
    vs
    England (1st Test)
关注我们
游戏许可证