Russia World Cup 2018 Win A Final Ticket - Malaysia & Singa
Contest Prizes
PRIZES PRIZE COUNT DEPOSIT REQUIREMENT BETWEEN 6 MONTH TURNOVER REQUIREMENT BETWEEN 6 MONTH
Final Tickets +
Accommodation +
Air Ticket for 2
2 MYR 1,500,000.00+ MYR 5,000,000.00+
Iphone X 256GB +
World Cup Jersey
10 MYR 600,000.00+ MYR 2,000,000.00
Freebet RM888 +
World Cup Jersey
30 MYR 300,000.00 MYR 1,000,000.00
* Deposit OR Turnover requirement will be counted in ALL GDWON333 PRODUCTS from DECEMBER 1, 2017 to JUNE 1, 2018.
* All qualified members will enter a Grand Raffle Draw on 5th June 2018.
ROUND 32
RUSSIA
1
LUZHNIKI
16/06
18:00
17
SAINT PET.
18/06
18:00
33
SAMARA
25/06
18:00
SAUDI ARAB
1
LUZHNIKI
14/06
18:00
34
VOLGOGRAD
25/06
17:00
18
ROSTOV
20/06
18:00
EGYPT
17
SAINT PET.
18/06
21:00
34
VOLGOGRAD
25/06
18:00
2
EKATERINB
15/06
17:00
URUGURY
33
SAMARA
25/06
18:00
18
ROSTOV
20/06
18:00
2
EKATERINB
15/06
17:00
PORTUGAL
3
SOCHI
15/06
21:00
19
LUZHNIKI
20/06
15:00
35
MORDDVIR A.
25/06
21:00
SPAIN
3
SOCHI
15/06
21:00
36
KALININGR.
25/06
20:00
20
KAZAN
20/06
21:00
MOROCCO
19
LUZHNIKI
20/06
21:00
36
KALININGR.
25/06
20:00
4
SAINT PET.
15/06
18:00
IRAN
35
MORDDVIR A.
25/06
21:00
20
KAZAN
20/06
21:00
4
SAINT PET.
15/06
18:00
FRANCE
5
KAZAN
16/06
13:00
21
EKATERINB
21/06
20:00
37
LUZHNIKI
26/06
17:00
AUSTRALIA
5
KAZAN
16/06
13:00
38
SOCHI
26/06
17:00
22
SAMARA
21/06
16:00
PERU
21
EKATERINB
21/06
20:00
38
SOCHI
26/06
17:00
6
MORDDVIR A.
16/06
19:00
DENMARK
37
LUZHNIKI
26/06
17:00
22
SAMARA
21/06
16:00
6
MORDDVIR A.
16/06
19:00
ARGENTINA
7
SPARTAK
16/06
16:00
23
NIZHNY
21/06
21:00
39
SAINT PET.
26/06
21 :00
ICELAND
7
SPARTAK
16/06
16:00
40
ROSTOV
26/06
21:00
24
VOLGOGRAD
22/06
18:00
CROATIA
23
NIZHNY
21/06
21:00
40
ROSTOV
26/06
21:00
8
KALININGR.
16/06
21:00
NIGERIA
39
SAINT PET.
26/06
21:00
24
VOLGOGRAD
22/06
18:00
9
KALININGR.
16/06
21:00
BRAZIL
9
ROSTOV
17/06
21:00
25
SAINT PET.
22/06
15:00
41
SPARTAK
27/06
21:00
SWITZERLAN
9
ROSTOV
17/06
21:00
42
NIZHNY
27/06
21:00
26
KALININGR.
22/06
20:00
COSTA RICA
25
SAINT PET.
22/06
15:00
42
NIZHNY
27/06
21:00
10
SAMARA
17/06
16:00
SERBIA
41
SPARTAK
27/06
21:00
26
KALININGR.
22/06
20:00
10
SAMARA
17/06
16:00
GERMANY
11
LUZHNIKI
17/06
18:00
27
SOCHI
23/06
21:00
11
LUZHNIKI
17/06
18:00
MEXICO
11
LUZHNIKI
17/06
18:00
44
EKATERINB
27/06
19:00
28
ROSTOV
23/06
18:00
SWEDEN
27
SOCHI
23/06
21:00
44
EKATERINB
27/06
19:00
12
NIZHNY
18/06
15:00
SOUTH KOREA
43
KAZAN
27/06
17:00
28
ROSTOV
23/06
18:00
12
NIZHNY
18/06
15:00
BELGIUM
13
SOCHI
18/06
18:00
29
SPARTAK
23/06
15:00
45
KALININGR.
28/06
20:00
PANAMA
13
SOCHI
18/06
18:00
46
MORDDVIR A.
28/06
21:00
30
NIZHNY
24/06
15:00
TUNISIA
29
SPARTAK
23/06
15:00
46
MORDDVIR A.
28/06
21:00
14
VOLGOGRAD
18/06
21:00
ENGLAND
45
KALININGR.
28/06
20:00
30
NIZHNY
24/06
15:00
14
VOLGOGRAD
18/06
21:00
POLAND
15
SPARTAK
19/06
18:00
31
KAZAN
24/06
21:00
47
VOLGOGRAD
28/06
17:00
SENEGAL
15
SPARTAK
19/06
18:00
48
SAMARA
28/06
18:00
32
EKATERINB
24/06
20:00
COLOMBIA
31
KAZAN
24/06
21:00
48
SAMARA
28/06
18:00
16
MORDDVIR A.
19/06
15:00
JAPAN
47
VOLGOGRAD
28/06
17:00
32
EKATERINB
24/06
20:00
16
MORDDVIR A.
19/06
15:00

ROUND 16

URUGUAY
URUGUAY
FRANCE
FRANCE
PORTUGAL
FRANCE
FRANCE
ARGENTINA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
BELGIUM
MEXICO
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
JAPAN
SPAIN
RUSSIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
RUSSIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
DENMARK
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
ENGLAND
SWITZERLAND
COLUMBIA
ENGLAND
ENGLAND

Final

FRANCE

CROATIA